Rejoignez ImportGenius pour consulter l’activité d’import/export de chaque entreprise en États-unis. Suivez vos concurrents, obtenez des pistes de transitaires, faites respecter les accords d’exclusivité, comprenez mieux vos usines à l’étranger, et bien plus encore. Inscription instantanée.
Obtenir les données de États-unis pour $229 Total des expéditions
28
Partenaires commerciaux
11
Principal partenaire
Park Bangladesh Company Limited
Ports
7
Principal port
Singapore
Coordonnées
Kipling
A Division Of Vf Outdoor, Llc. 545 Washington Blvd. Jersey Nj 0731 0 Us
Registres de Kipling
Obtenir l’historique complet de l’importateur
Mis à jour:
Aperçu
Total 28Nombre total d'expéditions
28
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- Tout
1 nov. 2006 - 19 juil. 2026
Nombre total d'expéditions du 1 nov. 2006 au 19 juil. 2026
Importateur Expéditions
Les données précises et les points du graphique ne sont disponibles que pour les abonnés payants
Principaux partenaires commerciaux
Principaux ports
Légende
- Singapore
- Colombo
- Vung Tau
- Shanghai
- South Riding Point
Expéditions
5 derniers sur 28| # | Connaissement | Produit | Fournisseur | Date d’arrivée | Pays d’origine | Poids brut KG | Quantité |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ONEYJKTG32047400 | SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION (BAG) - HSCD_DESCRIPTION XXXXXXXX BAG,ETC PAPERBOARD COVERED, WITH OUTER SURFACE OF PLASTICS OR OF TEXTILE MATERIALS) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT, ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT THE INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION (BAG) - HSCD_DESCRIPTION XXXXXXXX BAG,ETC PAPERBOARD COVERED, WITH OUTER SURFACE OF PLASTICS OR OF TEXTILE MATERIALS) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT, ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT THE INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION (BAG) - HSCD_DESCRIPTION XXXXXXXX BAG,ETC PAPERBOARD COVERED, WITH OUTER SURFACE OF PLASTICS OR OF TEXTILE MATERIALS) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT, ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT THE INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION (BAG) - HSCD_DESCRIPTION XXXXXXXX BAG,ETC PAPERBOARD COVERED, WITH OUTER SURFACE OF PLASTICS OR OF TEXTILE MATERIALS) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT, ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT THE INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION (BAG) - HSCD_DESCRIPTION XXXXXXXX BAG,ETC PAPERBOARD COVERED, WITH OUTER SURFACE OF PLASTICS OR OF TEXTILE MATERIALS) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT, ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT THE INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION (BAG) - HSCD_DESCRIPTION XXXXXXXX BAG,ETC PAPERBOARD COVERED, WITH OUTER SURFACE OF PLASTICS OR OF TEXTILE MATERIALS) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT, ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT THE INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION (BAG) - HSCD_DESCRIPTION XXXXXXXX BAG,ETC PAPERBOARD COVERED, WITH OUTER SURFACE OF PLASTICS OR OF TEXTILE MATERIALS) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT, ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT THE INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE | PT. BLUE ROSE NARADO | 18 juil. 2026 | Singapore | 35,652 kg | 6337 CTN |
| 2 | ONEYJKTFA2008500 | MUSICAL INSTRUMENT CASES, N.O.S., OF LEATHER AND BAG MUSICAL INSTRUMENT CASES, N.O.S., OF LEATHER AND BAG | PT. BLUE ROSE NARADO | 27 févr. 2026 | Singapore | 9,711 kg | 2480 CTN |
| 3 | ONEYJKTF96574400 | MUSICAL INSTRUMENT CASES, N.O.S., OF LEATHER AND BAGS MUSICAL INSTRUMENT CASES, N.O.S., OF LEATHER AND BAGS MUSICAL INSTRUMENT CASES, N.O.S., OF LEATHER AND BAGS MUSICAL INSTRUMENT CASES, N.O.S., OF LEATHER AND BAGS MUSICAL INSTRUMENT CASES, N.O.S., OF LEATHER AND BAGS MUSICAL INSTRUMENT CASES, N.O.S., OF LEATHER AND BAGS | PT. FORMOSA BAG INDONESIA | 4 févr. 2026 | Singapore | 49,432 kg | 8823 CTN |
| 4 | ONEYJKTF82468800 | MUSICAL INSTRUMENT CASES, N.O.S., OF LEATHER AND ACCESSORIES TOILETRY BAG, BAGS CROSSBODY, WALLET, MINIBAG, COSMETIC BAG, BAGS TOTE, BAGS WAISTPACK, MEDIUM BACKPACK / MUSICAL INSTRUMENT CASES, N.O.S., OF LEATHER AND BAG | APLL | 28 nov. 2025 | Singapore | 6,149 kg | 803 CTN |
| 5 | ONEYJKTF36843400 | BAG | PT. BLUE ROSE NARADO | 19 juil. 2025 | Singapore | 8,967 kg | 838 CTN |
Importateurs
Total 3- 1GRAIN DE FOLIENew York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Plus récent 4 janv. 20103 cont.329 kg
- 2MOTIBHAI AND COMPANY LTDNew York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Plus récent 26 mai 20111 cont.50 kg
- 3ANGIODECA S.A.Miami, Florida · Plus récent 26 nov. 20101 cont.495 kg
Fournisseurs
Total 7- 1PARK BANGLADESH COMPANY LIMITEDPlus récent 5 mai 20236 cont.9,069 kg
- 2PT BLUE ROSE NARADOPlus récent 18 juil. 202615 cont.78,248 kg
- 3PT FORMOSA BAG INDONESIAPlus récent 4 févr. 20267 cont.50,148 kg
- 4APLLPlus récent 28 nov. 20251 cont.6,149 kg
- 5WILSON LEATHER CAMBODIA CO LTDPlus récent 4 déc. 20201 cont.6,641 kg
À propos
Coordonnées
Importateur
Kipling
A Division Of Vf Outdoor, Llc. 545 Washington Blvd. Jersey Nj 0731 0 Us
Plus de données disponibles pour les abonnés payants
Exemple d’expédition de Kipling
Connaissement:ONEYJKTG32047400
Date d’arrivée:
Produit
Numéro de conteneur: NYKU4700070
| Cargaison #1 | ||
Description SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION (BAG) - HSCD_DESCRIPTI ON XXXXXXXX BAG,ETC PAPERBOARD COVERED, WIT H OUTER SURFACE OF PLASTICS OR OF TEXTILE MAT ERIALS) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE | ||
Mots-clés shipper description bag hscd descripti xxxxxxxx bag etc paperboard covered wit h outer surface | Code SH Données indisponibles | Nombre de pièces 513 |
Longueur 480 | Hauteur 108 |
Largeur 96 | Statut de chargement Loaded |
Scellé CA, ID52097AA | Description de l’équipement 00 |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space | Type de service Container Yard |
Marques et numéros AS PER COMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL I VOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER COMMER IAL INVOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER OMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL I VOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER COMMER IAL INVOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER OMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL I VOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER COMMER IAL INVOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER OMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL I VOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER COMMER IAL INVOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER OMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL I VOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER COMMER IAL INVOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER OMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL I VOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER COMMER IAL INVOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER OMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL I VOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER COMMER IAL INVOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER OMMERCIAL INVOICE AS PER COMMERCIAL INVOICE | |
Numéro de conteneur: TCKU4619191
Numéro de conteneur: GAOU6542015
Numéro de conteneur: TCKU4803573
Numéro de conteneur: KKFU7853174
Numéro de conteneur: TCNU6641809
Numéro de conteneur: TRHU6885389
Transit
Transporteur ORATEL NETWORKS | Code du transporteur ONEY |
Adresse du transporteur 100 KING STREET WEST SUITE 5700 | Numéro de contact du transporteur Données indisponibles |
Navire enregistré en Données indisponibles | Port étranger SINGAPORE |
Numéro de voyage 024E | Pays d’origine INDONESIA |
Nom du navire ONE CYGNUS | Port américain SAVANNAH, GEORGIA |
Connaissement maître ONEYJKTG32047400 | Poids (LB/KG) 78612.66 / 35652 |
Quantité 6337 CTN | Nombre de conteneurs 7 |
Lieu de réception JAKARTA | Port de distribution Données indisponibles |
House/Master Données indisponibles | Mesure 441 CM |
Type d’entrée sous douane Données indisponibles | Code de type de connaissement Regular Bill |
Compagnie
Importer
KIPLING
A DIVISION OF VF OUTDOOR, LLC. 545 WASHINGTON BLVD. JERSEY NJ 0731 0 US
Notify Party
CARMICHAEL INTERNATIONAL SERVICES
1200 CORPORATE CENTE, MONTEREY PARK, CA CA 91754, USA
Shipper
PT. BLUE ROSE NARADO
JL. RAYA CIHERANG KP TUNGGILIS RT 0 1/ RW 05 KAB. CIANJUR 43253 ID
Plus de données disponibles pour les abonnés payants