Rejoignez ImportGenius pour consulter l’activité d’import/export de chaque entreprise en États-unis. Suivez vos concurrents, obtenez des pistes de transitaires, faites respecter les accords d’exclusivité, comprenez mieux vos usines à l’étranger, et bien plus encore. Inscription instantanée.
Obtenir les données de États-unis pour $229 Total des expéditions
7
Partenaires commerciaux
5
Principal partenaire
At(Korea Agro-fisheries & Food
Ports
2
Principal port
Tacoma, Washington
Coordonnées
Bayriver Commodities Inc
81214 Sharpes Creek Line Goderich On N7a3y1 Canada
Registres de Bayriver Commodities Inc
Obtenir l’historique complet du fournisseur
Mis à jour:
Aperçu
Total 7Nombre total d'expéditions
7
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- Tout
1 nov. 2006 - 27 oct. 2019
Nombre total d'expéditions du 1 nov. 2006 au 27 oct. 2019
Fournisseur Expéditions
Les données précises et les points du graphique ne sont disponibles que pour les abonnés payants
Principaux partenaires commerciaux
Principaux ports
Légende
- Tacoma, Washington
- Seattle, Washington
Expéditions
5 derniers sur 7| # | Connaissement | Produit | Importateur | Date d’arrivée | Pays d’origine | Poids brut KG | Quantité |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HLCUMTR140316370 | SOYBEANS NON-GMO SOYBEANS FOR SPROUTING ................................... SHIPPER DECLARES SHIPPER GUARANTEES PAYMENT FOR EXTRA FREE TIME (DETENTION & DEMURRAGE) FOR UP TO THE FIRST 15 CALENDAR DAYS INCLUDING THE FREE TIME PROVIDED BY SHIPPING LINE. ANY FREE TIME AFTER THE FIRST 15 C/DAYS WILL BE FOR THE ACCOUNT OF CONSIGNEE. ................................... SOYBEANS NON-GMO SOYBEANS FOR SPROUTING SOYBEANS NON-GMO SOYBEANS FOR SPROUTING ................................... SHIPPER DECLARES SHIPPER GUARANTEES PAYMENT FOR EXTRA FREE TIME (DETENTION & DEMURRAGE) FOR UP TO THE FIRST 15 CALENDAR DAYS INCLUDING THE FREE TIME PROVIDED BY SHIPPING LINE. ANY FREE TIME AFTER THE FIRST 15 C/DAYS WILL BE FOR THE ACCOUNT OF CONSIGNEE. ................................... SOYBEANS NON-GMO SOYBEANS FOR SPROUTING ................................... SHIPPER DECLARES SHIPPER GUARANTEES PAYMENT FOR EXTRA FREE TIME (DETENTION & DEMURRAGE) FOR UP TO THE FIRST 15 CALENDAR DAYS INCLUDING THE FREE TIME PROVIDED BY SHIPPING LINE. ANY FREE TIME AFTER THE FIRST 15 C/DAYS WILL BE FOR THE ACCOUNT OF CONSIGNEE. ................................... SOYBEANS NON-GMO SOYBEANS FOR SPROUTING ................................... SHIPPER DECLARES SHIPPER GUARANTEES PAYMENT FOR EXTRA FREE TIME (DETENTION & DEMURRAGE) FOR UP TO THE FIRST 15 CALENDAR DAYS INCLUDING THE FREE TIME PROVIDED BY SHIPPING LINE. ANY FREE TIME AFTER THE FIRST 15 C/DAYS WILL BE FOR THE ACCOUNT OF CONSIGNEE. ................................... SOYBEANS NON-GMO SOYBEANS FOR SPROUTING ................................... SHIPPER DECLARES SHIPPER GUARANTEES PAYMENT FOR EXTRA FREE TIME (DETENTION & DEMURRAGE) FOR UP TO THE FIRST 15 CALENDAR DAYS INCLUDING THE FREE TIME PROVIDED BY SHIPPING LINE. ANY FREE TIME AFTER THE FIRST 15 C/DAYS WILL BE FOR THE ACCOUNT OF CONSIGNEE. ................................... SOYBEANS NON-GMO SOYBEANS FOR SPROUTING ................................... SHIPPER DECLARES SHIPPER GUARANTEES PAYMENT FOR EXTRA FREE TIME (DETENTION & DEMURRAGE) FOR UP TO THE FIRST 15 CALENDAR DAYS INCLUDING THE FREE TIME PROVIDED BY SHIPPING LINE. ANY FREE TIME AFTER THE FIRST 15 C/DAYS WILL BE FOR THE ACCOUNT OF CONSIGNEE. ................................... SOYBEANS NON-GMO SOYBEANS FOR SPROUTING ................................... SHIPPER DECLARES SHIPPER GUARANTEES PAYMENT FOR EXTRA FREE TIME (DETENTION & DEMURRAGE) FOR UP TO THE FIRST 15 CALENDAR DAYS INCLUDING THE FREE TIME PROVIDED BY SHIPPING LINE. ANY FREE TIME AFTER THE FIRST 15 C/DAYS WILL BE FOR THE ACCOUNT OF CONSIGNEE. ................................... SOYBEANS NON-GMO SOYBEANS FOR SPROUTING ................................... SHIPPER DECLARES SHIPPER GUARANTEES PAYMENT FOR EXTRA FREE TIME (DETENTION & DEMURRAGE) FOR UP TO THE FIRST 15 CALENDAR DAYS INCLUDING THE FREE TIME PROVIDED BY SHIPPING LINE. ANY FREE TIME AFTER THE FIRST 15 C/DAYS WILL BE FOR THE ACCOUNT OF CONSIGNEE. ................................... SOYBEANS NON-GMO SOYBEANS FOR SPROUTING ................................... SHIPPER DECLARES SHIPPER GUARANTEES PAYMENT FOR EXTRA FREE TIME (DETENTION & DEMURRAGE) FOR UP TO THE FIRST 15 CALENDAR DAYS INCLUDING THE FREE TIME PROVIDED BY SHIPPING LINE. ANY FREE TIME AFTER THE FIRST 15 C/DAYS WILL BE FOR THE ACCOUNT OF CONSIGNEE. ................................... SOYBEANS NON-GMO SOYBEANS FOR SPROUTING ................................... SHIPPER DECLARES SHIPPER GUARANTEES PAYMENT FOR EXTRA FREE TIME (DETENTION & DEMURRAGE) FOR UP TO THE FIRST 15 CALENDAR DAYS INCLUDING THE FREE TIME PROVIDED BY SHIPPING LINE. ANY FREE TIME AFTER THE FIRST 15 C/DAYS WILL BE FOR THE ACCOUNT OF CONSIGNEE. ................................... SOYBEANS NON-GMO SOYBEANS FOR SPROUTING ................................... SHIPPER DECLARES SHIPPER GUARANTEES PAYMENT FOR EXTRA FREE TIME (DETENTION & DEMURRAGE) FOR UP TO THE FIRST 15 CALENDAR DAYS INCLUDING THE FREE TIME PROVIDED BY SHIPPING LINE. ANY FREE TIME AFTER THE FIRST 15 C/DAYS WILL BE FOR THE ACCOUNT OF CONSIGNEE. ................................... SOYBEANS NON-GMO SOYBEANS FOR SPROUTING ................................... SHIPPER DECLARES SHIPPER GUARANTEES PAYMENT FOR EXTRA FREE TIME (DETENTION & DEMURRAGE) FOR UP TO THE FIRST 15 CALENDAR DAYS INCLUDING THE FREE TIME PROVIDED BY SHIPPING LINE. ANY FREE TIME AFTER THE FIRST 15 C/DAYS WILL BE FOR THE ACCOUNT OF CONSIGNEE. ................................... | AT(KOREA AGRO-FISHERIES & FOOD | 28 mars 2014 | Canada | 260,000 kg | 10400 PCS |
| 2 | HLCUMTR140316380 | SOYBEANS NON-GMO SOYBEANS FOR SPROUTING ................................... SHIPPER DECLARES SHIPPER GUARANTEES PAYMENT FOR EXTRA FREE TIME (DETENTION & DEMURRAGE) FOR UP TO THE FIRST 15 CALENDAR DAYS INCLUDING THE FREE TIME PROVIDED BY SHIPPING LINE. ANY FREE TIME AFTER THE FIRST 15 C/DAYS WILL BE FOR THE ACCOUNT OF CONSIGNEE. ................................... SOYBEANS NON-GMO SOYBEANS FOR SPROUTING ................................... SHIPPER DECLARES SHIPPER GUARANTEES PAYMENT FOR EXTRA FREE TIME (DETENTION & DEMURRAGE) FOR UP TO THE FIRST 15 CALENDAR DAYS INCLUDING THE FREE TIME PROVIDED BY SHIPPING LINE. ANY FREE TIME AFTER THE FIRST 15 C/DAYS WILL BE FOR THE ACCOUNT OF CONSIGNEE. ................................... SOYBEANS NON-GMO SOYBEANS FOR SPROUTING ................................... SHIPPER DECLARES SHIPPER GUARANTEES PAYMENT FOR EXTRA FREE TIME (DETENTION & DEMURRAGE) FOR UP TO THE FIRST 15 CALENDAR DAYS INCLUDING THE FREE TIME PROVIDED BY SHIPPING LINE. ANY FREE TIME AFTER THE FIRST 15 C/DAYS WILL BE FOR THE ACCOUNT OF CONSIGNEE. ................................... SOYBEANS NON-GMO SOYBEANS FOR SPROUTING ................................... SHIPPER DECLARES SHIPPER GUARANTEES PAYMENT FOR EXTRA FREE TIME (DETENTION & DEMURRAGE) FOR UP TO THE FIRST 15 CALENDAR DAYS INCLUDING THE FREE TIME PROVIDED BY SHIPPING LINE. ANY FREE TIME AFTER THE FIRST 15 C/DAYS WILL BE FOR THE ACCOUNT OF CONSIGNEE. ................................... SOYBEANS NON-GMO SOYBEANS FOR SPROUTING ................................... SHIPPER DECLARES SHIPPER GUARANTEES PAYMENT FOR EXTRA FREE TIME (DETENTION & DEMURRAGE) FOR UP TO THE FIRST 15 CALENDAR DAYS INCLUDING THE FREE TIME PROVIDED BY SHIPPING LINE. ANY FREE TIME AFTER THE FIRST 15 C/DAYS WILL BE FOR THE ACCOUNT OF CONSIGNEE. ................................... SOYBEANS NON-GMO SOYBEANS FOR SPROUTING ................................... SHIPPER DECLARES SHIPPER GUARANTEES PAYMENT FOR EXTRA FREE TIME (DETENTION & DEMURRAGE) FOR UP TO THE FIRST 15 CALENDAR DAYS INCLUDING THE FREE TIME PROVIDED BY SHIPPING LINE. ANY FREE TIME AFTER THE FIRST 15 C/DAYS WILL BE FOR THE ACCOUNT OF CONSIGNEE. ................................... SOYBEANS NON-GMO SOYBEANS FOR SPROUTING ................................... SHIPPER DECLARES SHIPPER GUARANTEES PAYMENT FOR EXTRA FREE TIME (DETENTION & DEMURRAGE) FOR UP TO THE FIRST 15 CALENDAR DAYS INCLUDING THE FREE TIME PROVIDED BY SHIPPING LINE. ANY FREE TIME AFTER THE FIRST 15 C/DAYS WILL BE FOR THE ACCOUNT OF CONSIGNEE. ................................... SOYBEANS NON-GMO SOYBEANS FOR SPROUTING ................................... SHIPPER DECLARES SHIPPER GUARANTEES PAYMENT FOR EXTRA FREE TIME (DETENTION & DEMURRAGE) FOR UP TO THE FIRST 15 CALENDAR DAYS INCLUDING THE FREE TIME PROVIDED BY SHIPPING LINE. ANY FREE TIME AFTER THE FIRST 15 C/DAYS WILL BE FOR THE ACCOUNT OF CONSIGNEE. ................................... SOYBEANS NON-GMO SOYBEANS FOR SPROUTING ................................... SHIPPER DECLARES SHIPPER GUARANTEES PAYMENT FOR EXTRA FREE TIME (DETENTION & DEMURRAGE) FOR UP TO THE FIRST 15 CALENDAR DAYS INCLUDING THE FREE TIME PROVIDED BY SHIPPING LINE. ANY FREE TIME AFTER THE FIRST 15 C/DAYS WILL BE FOR THE ACCOUNT OF CONSIGNEE. ................................... SOYBEANS NON-GMO SOYBEANS FOR SPROUTING ................................... SHIPPER DECLARES SHIPPER GUARANTEES PAYMENT FOR EXTRA FREE TIME (DETENTION & DEMURRAGE) FOR UP TO THE FIRST 15 CALENDAR DAYS INCLUDING THE FREE TIME PROVIDED BY SHIPPING LINE. ANY FREE TIME AFTER THE FIRST 15 C/DAYS WILL BE FOR THE ACCOUNT OF CONSIGNEE. ................................... SOYBEANS NON-GMO SOYBEANS FOR SPROUTING ................................... SHIPPER DECLARES SHIPPER GUARANTEES PAYMENT FOR EXTRA FREE TIME (DETENTION & DEMURRAGE) FOR UP TO THE FIRST 15 CALENDAR DAYS INCLUDING THE FREE TIME PROVIDED BY SHIPPING LINE. ANY FREE TIME AFTER THE FIRST 15 C/DAYS WILL BE FOR THE ACCOUNT OF CONSIGNEE. ................................... SOYBEANS NON-GMO SOYBEANS FOR SPROUTING ................................... SHIPPER DECLARES SHIPPER GUARANTEES PAYMENT FOR EXTRA FREE TIME (DETENTION & DEMURRAGE) FOR UP TO THE FIRST 15 CALENDAR DAYS INCLUDING THE FREE TIME PROVIDED BY SHIPPING LINE. ANY FREE TIME AFTER THE FIRST 15 C/DAYS WILL BE FOR THE ACCOUNT OF CONSIGNEE. ................................... | AT(KOREA AGRO-FISHERIES & FOOD | 28 mars 2014 | Canada | 240,000 kg | 9600 PCS |
| 3 | HLCUMTR130212957 | SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS SOYBEANS FOR SHIPPER HURON COMMODIT OF BULK YELLOW SOYBEANS | N/A | 23 févr. 2013 | Canada | 914,170 kg | 51 PCS |
| 4 | HLCUMTR121117756 | SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEAN | KOOKMIN BANK | 30 nov. 2012 | Canada | 1,151,710 kg | 64 PCS |
| 5 | HLCUMTR120904199 | SOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANSSOYBEANSYELLOW SOYBEANS | N/A | 15 sept. 2012 | Canada | 731,580 kg | 41 PCS |
Importateurs
Total 3- 1AT(KOREA AGRO-FISHERIES & FOODTacoma, Washington · Plus récent 28 mars 201425 cont.500,000 kg
- 2TO THE ORDER OF THE NATIONALSeattle, Washington · Plus récent 13 avr. 201220 cont.400,836 kg
- 3KOOKMIN BANKTacoma, Washington · Plus récent 30 nov. 201264 cont.1,151,710 kg
À propos
Coordonnées
Fournisseur
Bayriver Commodities Inc
81214 Sharpes Creek Line Goderich On N7a3y1 Canada
Plus de données disponibles pour les abonnés payants
Exemple d’expédition de Bayriver Commodities Inc
Connaissement:HLCUMTR140316370
Date d’arrivée:
Produit
Numéro de conteneur: ITAU4163420
| Cargaison #1 | ||
Description SOYBEANS NON-GMO SOYBEANS FOR SPROUTING ................................... SHIPPER DECLARES SHIPPER GUARANTEES PAYMENT FOR EXTRA FREE TIME (DETENTION & DEMURRAGE) FOR UP TO THE FIRST 15, CALENDAR DAYS INCLUDING THE FREE TIME PROVIDED BY SHIPPING LINE. ANY FREE TIME AFTER THE FIRST 15 C/DAYS WILL BE FOR THE ACCOUNT OF CONSIGNEE. ................................... | ||
Mots-clés soybeans non gmo sprouting | Code SH Données indisponibles | Nombre de pièces 800 |
Longueur 4000 | Hauteur 806 |
Largeur 800 | Statut de chargement Loaded |
Scellé 0807112, 807112 | Description de l’équipement CN |
Type 40 Foot Ventilated Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space. Total vent cross-section area < 25cm2/m of nominal length | Type de service House to House |
Marques et numéros NO MARKS . . . . . . . . . . NO MARKS NO MARKS . . . . . . . . . . NO MARKS . . . . . . . . . . NO MARKS . . . . . . . . . . NO MARKS . . . . . . . . . . NO MARKS . . . . . . . . . . NO MARKS . . . . . . . . . . NO MARKS . . . . . . . . . . NO MARKS . . . . . . . . . . NO MARKS . . . . . . . . . . NO MARKS . . . . . . . . . . NO MARKS . . . . . . . . . . | |
Numéro de conteneur: CLHU4770249
Numéro de conteneur: TTNU5516127
Numéro de conteneur: ITAU4172079
Numéro de conteneur: ITAU4195109
Numéro de conteneur: HLXU5033210
Numéro de conteneur: HLXU4267363
Numéro de conteneur: HLXU4450076
Numéro de conteneur: TCLU4137068
Numéro de conteneur: HLXU4364677
Numéro de conteneur: HLXU5118960
Numéro de conteneur: HLXU4165090
Numéro de conteneur: HLXU5102331
Transit
Transporteur HAPAG LLOYD A G | Code du transporteur HLCU |
Adresse du transporteur 399 HOES LN | Numéro de contact du transporteur Données indisponibles |
Navire enregistré en Données indisponibles | Port étranger Vancouver, BC |
Numéro de voyage 50W13 | Pays d’origine Canada |
Nom du navire KYOTO EXPRESS | Port américain Tacoma, Washington |
Connaissement maître Données indisponibles | Poids (LB/KG) 573300 / 260000 |
Quantité 10400 PCS | Nombre de conteneurs 13 |
Lieu de réception TORONTO, ON, CA | Port de distribution Données indisponibles |
House/Master Données indisponibles | Mesure 0 |
Type d’entrée sous douane Données indisponibles | Code de type de connaissement Simple BOL FROB |
Compagnie
Importer
AT(KOREA AGRO-FISHERIES & FOOD
TRADE CORPORATION) AT CENTER 27 GANGNAMDAERO SEOCHO-GU SEOUL 137-787
Notify Party
AT(KOREA AGRO-FISHERIES & FOOD
Shipper
BAYRIVER COMMODITIES INC.
81214 SHARPES CREEK LINE GODERICH ON N7A3Y1 CANADA
Plus de données disponibles pour les abonnés payants